Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
18.05.2021 Vidhubala Jawahar India Chennai Anna Nagar English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
18.05.2021 Anansit Onsomjit Thailand Ubonratchathani English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
17.05.2021 Oshan Assel Kazakhstan Taraz English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
17.05.2021 Aida Shyndalina Kazakhstan Taraz English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
16.05.2021 Piyawan Chaikaewmanee Thailand Bangkok English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Participant
15.05.2021 Gazdaru Sorina Cristina Romania Braila English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
14.05.2021 Serikova Zhanel Kazakhstan Taraz English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(2 place)
14.05.2021 Narow Resulberdi Turkmenistan Baherden Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Winner
(1 place)
14.05.2021 Resulberdi Narow Turkmenistan Ahal welayat Baherden etrap Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Winner
(1 place)
13.05.2021 Serikova Zhanel Kazakhstan Taraz English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(2 place)
13.05.2021 Serikova Zhanel Kazakhstan Taraz English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(3 place)
12.05.2021 Zhumash Znansaya Kazakhstan Almaty Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
12.05.2021 Zhumash Kazakhstan Almaty Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
10.05.2021 Nattakitta Pakpitiwattana Thailand สะพานสููง English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
10.05.2021 Leshchuk Artyom Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(1 place)
08.05.2021 Maria Belova Russia Moscow Philosophy Contest "Philosophical schools of thought and their representatives" Winner
(3 place)
07.05.2021 Dragana Niseva Macedonia Kocani English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
06.05.2021 Shamyrat Turkmenistan Mary English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
05.05.2021 Салова Элона Александровна Russia Панаевск English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(3 place)
28.04.2021 Багомедов Магомед Рабазанович Russia Каспийск Russian Language Olympiad "Spelling of Vowels" Winner
(1 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.