Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
30.10.2021 Дмитрий Валерьевич Соломеин Russia п.Гигант Chemistry Contest "History of chemical elements discovery" Winner
(1 place)
30.10.2021 Rashmi Palor India Bokaro English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
29.10.2021 Абросимов Никита Russia г.Арзамас English Language Olympiad "Halloween traditions" Prize winner
(4 place)
29.10.2021 Абросимов Никита Russia г.Арзамас English Language Olympiad "Halloween traditions" Prize winner
(4 place)
28.10.2021 Лопатина Светлана Викторовна Russia г.Шилка Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
28.10.2021 Лопатина Светлана Викторовна Russia г.Шилка Literature Contest "Charlotte Brontë and her works" Winner
(2 place)
28.10.2021 Лопатина Светлана Викторовна Russia г.Шилка English Language Olympiad "Halloween traditions" Winner
(2 place)
27.10.2021 Elmira Idrissova Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Art History Contest "Masterpieces of European painting" Winner
(1 place)
27.10.2021 Ибрагимова Арина Russia Бавлы English Language Olympiad "Halloween traditions" Participant
25.10.2021 Omuralieva Sabina Kyrgyzstan Kara-Balta Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(2 place)
24.10.2021 Николаенко Russia Щербинка Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
24.10.2021 Ene Anne Maria Romania Slatina English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
23.10.2021 Tulaganova Feruza Uzbekistan Zagiota Literature Contest "Charlotte Brontë and her works" Participant
22.10.2021 Иванова Виктория Максимовна Russia ,с. Петровское Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
21.10.2021 Chernogorova Moldova Bendery English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(2 place)
21.10.2021 Khakimova Farangiz Uzbekistan Tashkent English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
21.10.2021 Orgha Goswami Sri Lanka Colombo 10 (Maradana,Panchikawatte) Religious Education Contest "Orthodox Holidays" Participant
19.10.2021 Анна Абакумова Russia Краснодар Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
18.10.2021 Prokopenko Grigoriy Andreevich Russia Astrakhan English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
17.10.2021 Отабоева Сожида Мухаммаджоновна Uzbekistan Город Андижан Russian Language Olympiad "Spelling of Vowels" Winner
(2 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.