Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
09.12.2021 Mihaela Musca Romania Suceava English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
09.12.2021 Пищулина Владислава Russia Мурманск Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
07.12.2021 Davit Andreasyan Armenia Ararat English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
06.12.2021 Phakaporn Sujiraporn Thailand Bangkok English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
03.12.2021 Khadjaeva Fotima Kamoliddin Qizi Uzbekistan Tashkent English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
03.12.2021 Sabit Dariya Kazakhstan Atyrau English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
03.12.2021 Döndi Geldimammedwa Turkey Ashgabat Art History Contest "Masterpieces of European painting" Winner
(1 place)
02.12.2021 Dev Moon Jhanji India Shastri Nagar English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
02.12.2021 Шалай Дина Григорьевна Belarus Брестская область German Language Olympiad "Präpositionen" Winner
(1 place)
02.12.2021 Timea Véghová Slovakia Komárno English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
29.11.2021 Alfiya Valiakhmetova Russia Ufa Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Winner
(1 place)
29.11.2021 Patrick Prince Ugochukwu Nigeria Enugu English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
27.11.2021 Максим Сергеевич Ларюшин Andorra город Тольятти Literature Contest "Charlotte Brontë and her works" Participant
26.11.2021 Ниязова Бибиаше Turkmenistan Balkanabat English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
26.11.2021 Kubeyeva Assel Sabitkyzy Kazakhstan Almaty Literature Contest "Charlotte Brontë and her works" Winner
(2 place)
26.11.2021 Asare Naana Senorita Ghana Akim Oda Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
25.11.2021 Kozlova Darya Russia Sebezh Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Participant
25.11.2021 Tăpălagă Mădălina Romania Viisoara Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(3 place)
25.11.2021 Tăpălagă Mădălina Romania Onesti Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Participant
24.11.2021 Filippenkova Elena Vitalievna Russia Safonovo Choreography Contest "World folk dances" Winner
(1 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.