Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
20.07.2021 Arpita Gupta India Delhi English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
20.07.2021 Adrita Zaima Bangladesh Dhaka English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
18.07.2021 Litvinkov Artyom Turkmenistan Turkmenbashy Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
18.07.2021 Litvinkov Artyom Turkmenistan Turkmenbashy Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
14.07.2021 Aruzhan Kazakhstan Almaty Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(2 place)
10.07.2021 Kakamyrat Nuryyev Turkmenistan Tejen English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
06.07.2021 Nuryyev Kakamyrat Orazovich Turkmenistan Tejen Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Winner
(1 place)
03.07.2021 Rudra Satyawan Kadam India PUNE English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
29.06.2021 Aluri Joshua Pratheek India Hyderabad English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
29.06.2021 Aminov Bekhzod Uzbekistan Khorezm Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(3 place)
28.06.2021 Devaneson Augustine Yvonne India Pune English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
27.06.2021 Nuddanai Chaiyasut Thailand Bangkok Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(1 place)
26.06.2021 Lakshya S. Vishwakarma India WEST SINGHBHUM Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
24.06.2021 Riya Tadhiyal India Ramnagar English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
22.06.2021 Akithma Fernando Hong Kong Lantau island English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
18.06.2021 Madhushree Goswami India West Bengal English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
17.06.2021 Aynur Turkmenistan Dashoguz Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(2 place)
15.06.2021 Тарасов Даниил Сергеевич Russia Великий новгород English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(3 place)
14.06.2021 Assem Kabdulla Kazakhstan Pavlodar Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
13.06.2021 Swapnarka Arnan India IST (Indian Standard Time) Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Winner
(1 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.