Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
05.08.2021 Перяков Кирилл Russia г.Котлас Russian Language Olympiad "Spelling of Vowels" Winner
(1 place)
05.08.2021 Kedsara Sriorathaikul Thailand Bangkok English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
05.08.2021 Cynthy Aruputhenathan Malaysia KEPONG English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Participant
03.08.2021 Mrs Iqra Jahangir Pakistan Karachi Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
03.08.2021 Stany Rafia India Tuticorin English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
01.08.2021 Ysmaýyl Hojamberdiýew Turkmenistan Tejen Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Participant
28.07.2021 Madhav Rao Punia India Kanth English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
28.07.2021 Simardeep Singh India Kanth, Moradabad English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
27.07.2021 Madhav Rao Punia India Moh - Vishanpura, Kanth English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
24.07.2021 Maria Zhigareva Russia Moscow Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
23.07.2021 Adhya L India Tamil nadu Religious Education Contest "Orthodox Holidays" Winner
(3 place)
23.07.2021 Barboza Monica Caroline India Tamilnadu English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
22.07.2021 Ridha Umaiza D India Tirupur English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Participant
21.07.2021 Karimbekova Sabina Uzbekistan Tashkent Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
20.07.2021 Arpita Gupta India Delhi English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
20.07.2021 Adrita Zaima Bangladesh Dhaka English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
18.07.2021 Litvinkov Artyom Turkmenistan Turkmenbashy Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
18.07.2021 Litvinkov Artyom Turkmenistan Turkmenbashy Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
14.07.2021 Aruzhan Kazakhstan Almaty Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(2 place)
10.07.2021 Kakamyrat Nuryyev Turkmenistan Tejen English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.