Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
25.03.2021 Baimakhanova Kamila Kazakhstan Turkestan region Chemistry Contest "History of chemical elements discovery" Winner
(1 place)
25.03.2021 Филиппова Дарья Александровна Russia Чебоксары Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
22.03.2021 Семёнова Татьяна Russia Казань Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Participant
21.03.2021 Полина Лукьянова Russia Чамзинка English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(1 place)
21.03.2021 Dulal Chandra Mondal Bangladesh Joypurhat Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(3 place)
18.03.2021 Mariam Kuchava Georgia Senaki district village Ushafati Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Prize winner
(4 place)
18.03.2021 Коротаева Александра Russia Свердловская область, город Нижний Тагил Choreography Contest "World folk dances" Winner
(2 place)
17.03.2021 Новиковскова Софья Russia Илек Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(2 place)
16.03.2021 Надежда Ройшева Russia г.Йошкар-Ола English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
16.03.2021 Antonova Anastasya Russia Republic of Tatarstan Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Participant
15.03.2021 Коробова Екатерина Russia г.Сочи Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(3 place)
15.03.2021 Tleuzhan Asemgul Tleuzhankyzy Kazakhstan Aktobe City Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
14.03.2021 Mashkhura Akhmedova Uzbekistan Jizzakh English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Participant
12.03.2021 Мыратгулыева Айджерен Turkmenistan город Туркменбаши English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
10.03.2021 Lena Komir Ukraine Kharkiv Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(2 place)
10.03.2021 Alok Mishra India Village English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Participant
09.03.2021 Alimova E’Zoza Zafarovna Italy Milan Italian Language Olympiad "L’articolo determinativo" Participant
06.03.2021 Eshaal Umair Khan Pakistan Karachi Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(3 place)
04.03.2021 Obidov Sanjar Obidovich Uzbekistan Syrdarya English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(3 place)
01.03.2021 Temurmalik Uzbekistan Tashkent Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(3 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.