Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
29.05.2021 Cărare Ecaterina Romania Onești Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
29.05.2021 Sadovin Alexey Albertovich Russia Yoshkar-Ola Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(1 place)
28.05.2021 Aýnur Turkmenistan Dashoguz Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(3 place)
27.05.2021 Tăpălagă Mădălina Romania Onești History Contest "Ottoman Empire" Participant
27.05.2021 Anna Vladimirovna Fedotova Russia Moscow Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(1 place)
27.05.2021 Fedotova Anna Vladimirovna Russia Moscow Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(1 place)
26.05.2021 Lidia Soltys Poland Subcarpatian English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
26.05.2021 Tapalagă Mădălina Romania Onești Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(2 place)
26.05.2021 Botnari Mihaela Moldova Comuna Pepeni English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
24.05.2021 Nishat Tasmin Khatun India Burdwan English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
23.05.2021 Karpov Kirill Russia Zelenodolsk Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(3 place)
21.05.2021 Даша Шабина Russia ул. Бондаренко, 15, Орехово-Зуево Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(1 place)
21.05.2021 Harry Potter Greenland Muggle English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
20.05.2021 Adrishekar Dhar Niloy Bangladesh Chattogram Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Prize winner
(4 place)
20.05.2021 Alina Nesterova Kazakhstan Kazakhstan English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(3 place)
18.05.2021 Gulnabat Hydyrgeldiyeva Turkmenistan Ahal region Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
18.05.2021 Mahym Turkmenistan Ahal region Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
18.05.2021 Dovletmyradov Turkmenistan Ahal region English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(1 place)
18.05.2021 Dovletmyradov Turkmenistan Ahal region English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(2 place)
18.05.2021 Amangeldiyev Amangeldi Turkmenistan Ahal region English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(1 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.