Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
01.12.2020 Beena Ishtiaq Pakistan Lahore English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(1 place)
30.11.2020 Анастасия Павловна Степанова Russia Тамбов English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
28.11.2020 Вероника Чевычалова Russia Петропавловск-Камчатский Computer Science and Mathematics Contest "Roman numerals" Winner
(3 place)
28.11.2020 Вероника Чевычалова Russia Петропавловск-Камчатский Computer Science and Mathematics Contest "Roman numerals" Winner
(3 place)
28.11.2020 Veronika Russia Петропавловск-Камчатский Art History Contest "Masterpieces of European painting" Participant
27.11.2020 Saparguliyeva Sona Turkmenistan Anev English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(2 place)
26.11.2020 Sayak Chowdhury India Kolkata, West Bengal Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
26.11.2020 Sayak Chowdhury India Kolkata English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(1 place)
26.11.2020 Sayak Chowdhury India Kolkata English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(1 place)
23.11.2020 Клевцов Дмитрий Олегович China Чита, Забайкальский Край Religious Education Contest "Orthodox Holidays" Participant
23.11.2020 Shilpa Sahoo India Bhilai,Chhattisgarh Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(1 place)
21.11.2020 Abrar Fahyaz Bangladesh Dhaka History Contest "Ottoman Empire" Winner
(3 place)
18.11.2020 Ayjemal Jumayeva Akmyradowna Turkmenistan Ashgabat Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
16.11.2020 Наталья Леоник Belarus г.п. Зельва English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
15.11.2020 Feruza Jurayeva Uzbekistan Fergana English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
15.11.2020 Feruza Jurayeva Uzbekistan Fergana English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
15.11.2020 Victoria Balybina United States Slavyansk-on-Kuban Philosophy Contest "Philosophical schools of thought and their representatives" Winner
(2 place)
14.11.2020 Ismoilova Gulasal Uzbekistan Gijduvan English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
09.11.2020 Aysel Burzuyeva Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Gabala Computer Science and Mathematics Contest "Roman numerals" Winner
(1 place)
08.11.2020 Климакова Полина Кирилловна Russia Череповец Cookery Contest "Traditional dishes" Winner
(3 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.