Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
01.03.2021 Temurmalik Uzbekistan Tashkent Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(3 place)
25.02.2021 Paluaniyazova Dilfuza Uzbekistan Active pupil English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Participant
25.02.2021 Rudenko Sergui Ukraine Вінниця Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(1 place)
25.02.2021 Vasyl Oleksiy Ukraine Vinnytsia Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 Kiz Ivan Russia novorossiysk English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 Kiz Ivan Russia novorossiysk English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 Gaygysyz Myradov Turkmenistan Balkan Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 Kiz Ivan Russia Novorossiysk English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 Biryukova Darya Russia Baltay English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(1 place)
23.02.2021 2 Класс Russia Новый Свет Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Winner
(1 place)
22.02.2021 Никонов Данила Дмитриевич Russia Самара Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(1 place)
22.02.2021 G`ulomjonova M Uzbekistan Chartak Mathematics Olympiad "Arithmetic sequence" Winner
(2 place)
21.02.2021 Gurbanova Guncha Turkmenistan Ashgabat History Contest "Lost Civilizations" Winner
(1 place)
21.02.2021 Saparbayew Arazmyrat Turkey Ashgabat Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
21.02.2021 Döndi Geldimammedwa Turkmenistan Aşgabat Computer Science Olympiad "Positional numeral systems" Winner
(1 place)
16.02.2021 Kurbanov Resul Myradowich Turkmenistan Gazojak English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(3 place)
15.02.2021 Kholikov Husniddin Urazdavlat Oglu Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(2 place)
14.02.2021 Salymbekova Zhasmin Nurlanbekovna Kyrgyzstan Talas Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
14.02.2021 Salymbekova Zhasmin Nurlanbekovna Kyrgyzstan Talas Geography Olympiad "States and their capitals" Winner
(1 place)
13.02.2021 Hamza Arazgylyjow Turkmenistan Balkanabat English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.