Results of all participants

 

Date Participant Region Contest Result
28.01.2023 Syeda Hajra Hamdani Pakistan Azad Jammu and Kashmir Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
27.01.2023 Filippenkova Elena Vitalievna Russia Смоленская область г Сафоново Choreography Contest "World folk dances" Winner
(2 place)
24.01.2023 Khatizhe Arman Kazakhstan Astana English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
24.01.2023 Gunel Ahmadova Azerbaijan Baku English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(3 place)
24.01.2023 Yulia Parshina Russia Ulyanovsk city English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
24.01.2023 Yulia Parshina Russia Ulyanovsk city English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
24.01.2023 Yulia Parshina Russia Ulyanovsk city English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
24.01.2023 Yulia Parchina Russia Ulyanovsk city English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
23.01.2023 Kharechko Valentine Russia Белгород Geography contest "Countries and Flags" Participant
23.01.2023 Qonita Azzahra Indonesia DKI Jakarta Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(1 place)
22.01.2023 Adedeji Annabel Temiloluwa Nigeria nigerian English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(2 place)
22.01.2023 Erdenechimeg Damdinsuren Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Russian Language Olympiad "Correct Word Stress" Participant
22.01.2023 Anushka Sinha United States Fremont Chemistry Contest "History of chemical elements discovery" Winner
(2 place)
22.01.2023 Monika Dobrenić Croatia Gornje Podotočje English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
21.01.2023 Anushka Sinha United States Fremont Biology Contest "World of biological sciences" Winner
(2 place)
21.01.2023 Anushka Sinha United States Fremont English Language Olympiad "Grammar with Humour" Winner
(1 place)
21.01.2023 Olga Kyrgyzstan Bishkek English Language Olympiad "Irregular Verbs" Winner
(1 place)
19.01.2023 Xhevahir Shaqiri Albania Kukës English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Winner
(2 place)
19.01.2023 Волкова Ольга Владимировна Russia село Туношна Religious Education Contest "Orthodox Holidays" Winner
(2 place)
16.01.2023 Myat Hnin Phyu Myanmar Mandalay English Language Olympiad "Prepositions" Participant

Find your results

Participants can find their results and download certificates in the Personal Account or using e-mail that was specified when registering for the contest.